[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_icon icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-plane” color=”pink” size=”lg” align=”center”][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_icon icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-suitcase” size=”lg” align=”center”][vc_column_text]
3. To contribute towards the national development by collaborating with local authorities, government and non-governmental organizations, and consortium universities in the world.
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
A part from being a close partner of business and industry, FTB has strong regional and global connections. We are weaving a growing and increasingly effective global network which further facilities our educational and research development, as well as enhancing our academic and cultural exchanges.
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”144″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][vc_images_carousel images=”146,147,148,149,150,151″ img_size=”full” onclick=”link_no” speed=”2000″ autoplay=”yes” wrap=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]